I Team della Fraglia Vela Malcesine


LAST NEWS

The regatta season is on at Fraglia Vela Malcesine!

The regatta season finally started here at Fraglia Vela Malcesine!   First event of the season the ...

Read more
New webcam live and weather data in real time

New webcam live at Fraglia Vela Malcesine. Link WEBCAM Link WEATHER DATA IN REAL TIME

Read more
Happy Easter

Happy Easter. See you in the next months. Board and Staff of Fraglia Vela Malcesine

Read more

NEXT REGATTAS

Agonistic Team

Squadre FVM

Agonistic Team Fraglia Vela Malcesine

Optimist: Agonistic and Sailing Group

Techno 293: CH3 - CH4 - U13 - U15 - U17 - SLALOM

Laser 4.7 - Laser Radial

Laser Standard

49er - 49er FX

29er

Nacra 17


Gruppo Vela Malcesine

GVM853x560

CAD BENZI FILIPPO 2012
CAD CHEMASI NICOLO' 2012
CAD PIACENTINI CLARA 2013

 

Coach

Carcsole4-3

Ylena Carcasole

Ghirotti

Gabriele Ghirotti

Galazzini

Nicole Galazzini


Optimist Team

Squadre FVM 2019 - Angela Trawoeger_K3I0872

JUN BRIGHENTI  EDOARDO 2005
JUN BENAMATI MIA 2006
JUN BENZI GIULIA 2007
JUN CHEMASI DAVIDE 2007
JUN REVENOLDI TOMMASO 2008
JUN VOS MANUEL HENK 2008
JUN BOMMARTINI SOFIA 2009
JUN CASTELLETTI MARCO 2009
JUN BENAMATI  MATTIA 2010
CAD GAINELLI PIETRO 2010
CAD MARCHESINI BIANCA 2010
CAD PIACENTINI GIULIA 2010
CAD PIACENTINI ISABELLA 2011
CAD FAINI IRENE 2011

 

 

Coach

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I2825-332

CARCASOLE YLENA

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I0905-338

GALAZZINI NICOLE

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I0910-317

GHIROTTI GABRIELE


Techno 293 Team

Squadre FVM 2019 - Angela Trawoeger_K3I6731

U17/PLUS MARCHEI MICHELE 2004
U15/U17 MONTINI CATERINA 2006
U17 TRECCANI STELLA 2006
U15 GUARNATI EDOARDO 2007
U15 BRESAOLA IGOR 2007
EXP/U15 LOMBARDI MADDALENA 2007
EXP/U15 CALOVI NICOL 2007
EXP/U15 PRANDINI NICOLE 2007
U13 ROSSI ELIA 2008
CH4 BRIGHENTI VITTORIA 2009
CH4 MAROADI LORENZO 2009
CH4 ROMANO GIULIO 2009
CH3 PACCHIOTTI LUCA 2010
CH3 MARCHEI DAVIDE 2010
CH3 GUEYE MALIK 2010
CH3 DOLHOVA ANASTASIA 2010
CH3 RIGOTTI GIORDANO 2010

Coach

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I6759-305

BRIZIO GIORGIA

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I6761-346

BENAMATI FEDERICO


Laser team

Squadre FVM 2019 - Angela Trawoeger_K3I0824

4.7 TESTA MAXIMILIANO 2003
4.7 PREDARI LORENZO   2005
4.7 MELETTI JAN 2006
4.7 CIAGLIA MATTEO 2006
4.7 LONCRINI MARTINO 2007
4.7 PALLUA CHIARA 2008
RAD ROSÀ GINEVRA 2001
RAD GUERRA FILIPPO 2002
RAD NOVELLI FRANCESCO 2004
RAD PALLUA GIOVANNI     2004
RAD URICCHIO FEDERICO 2004
RAD FORASACCO NICOLÒ 2004

Coach

Staff 2019 -  Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I0840

BRIGHENTI VALERIO


Laser Standard Team

Squadre FVM 2019 - Angela Trawoeger_K3I0798

SEN VINCENZI RICCARDO 1995
SEN TOBLINI EMIL 1997
SEN PERONI DIMITRI 1998
SEN ANGELINI ALESSANDRO 1999

Coach

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I0910-317

GHIROTTI GABRIELE


29er Team

e2d4e9c9-a17c-4584-8cf5-0344cb1b5d5b_1

 

BERGONZINI GAIA 2001
CIAGLIA TOMMASO 2002


49er and 49er FX Team

Squadre FVM 2019 - Angela Trawoeger_K3I1827

49er BARISON MATTEO 1996
49er GAMBA EDOARDO 1999
49er FX BERTUZZI GIORGIA 2001

Coach

Staff 2019 - Fraglia Vela Malcesine_K3I2858-336

TOGNI FILIPPO


Nacra 15 Team

nacrra

SPAGNOLLI ANDREA  2001

 


Nacra 17 Team

NACRA 17 843X560 x2

BISSARO VITTORIO  1987